Metal tank cap New

17,72 €VAT not included

21,44 €VAT included

The minimum purchase order quantity for the product is 2

  • Free shipping to Spain on orders over 80€.
  • Delivery in 24/48 hours
  • Guaranteed minimum price
  • Online support: +34 669 644 044


Tank cap made ​​of chromed metal. RVI.

O.E.M.: 5001832894

Data sheet

Referencia372012
EAN fichero372012
¿Qué incluye la caja?- Tapón - Juego de 2 llaves
Dimensionesx
Peso520 gr.
MaterialMetálico cromado
Recomendado paraGasoil
Cerradura con llaveSi
CompatibleMERV TAPONA
Adaptable con Hino y Renault
Característica 1Diámetro: 90 mm
Referencias Equivalentes1402004
Referencias Equivalentes5001832894
Referencias Equivalentes5001864551
Referencias Equivalentes1189557
Referencias Equivalentes20392749
Referencias Equivalentes5001834430
Product available in 24 / 48h

Similares a Metal tank cap

FREE SHIPPING
from 80€.*
DELIVERY
from 24/48h.
OPINION
of customers.
SUPPORT
online.
* For shipments to peninsular Spain.